When the Euros 2024 tournament kicks off in Germany on 14th June, we both know there’s no other place to be than The Sindercombe Social!
We’ll be showing every second of the action – live and in HD – along with our famous bar snacks and sensational sharing starters, so delicious you may forget to look up from your plate until the whistle blows.
If you want the best seat in the house, we’d recommend booking now...The Summer of Sport is about to begin.
Date Group Match Location Time
14-Jun A Germany vs Scotland Munich 20:00
15-Jun A Hungary vs Switzerland Cologne 14:00
15-Jun B Spain vs Croatia Berlin 17:00
15-Jun B Italy vs Albania Dortmund 20:00
16-Jun D Play-off winner A vs Netherlands Hamburg 14:00
16-Jun C Slovenia vs Denmark Stuttgart 17:00
16-Jun C Serbia vs England Gelsenkirchen 20:00
17-Jun E Romania vs Play-off winner B Munich 14:00
17-Jun E Belgium vs Slovakia Frankfurt 17:00
17-Jun D Austria vs France Düsseldorf 20:00
18-Jun F Türkiye vs Play-off winner C Dortmund 17:00
18-Jun F Portugal vs Czechia Leipzig 20:00
19-Jun B Croatia vs Albania Hamburg 14:00
19-Jun A Germany vs Hungary Stuttgart 17:00
19-Jun A Scotland vs Switzerland Cologne 20:00
20-Jun C Slovenia vs Serbia Munich 14:00
20-Jun C Denmark vs England Frankfurt 17:00
20-Jun B Spain vs Italy Gelsenkirchen 20:00
21-Jun E Slovakia vs Play-off winner B Düsseldorf 14:00
21-Jun D Play-off winner A vs Austria Berlin 17:00
21-Jun D Netherlands vs France Leipzig 20:00
22-Jun F Play-off winner C vs Czechia Hamburg 14:00
22-Jun F Türkiye vs Portugal Dortmund 17:00
22-Jun E Belgium vs Romania Cologne 20:00
23-Jun A Switzerland vs Germany Frankfurt 20:00
23-Jun A Scotland vs Hungary Stuttgart 20:00
24-Jun B Croatia vs Italy Leipzig 20:00
24-Jun B Albania vs Spain Düsseldorf 20:00
25-Jun D Netherlands vs Austria Berlin 17:00
25-Jun D France vs Play-off winner A Dortmund 17:00
25-Jun C England vs Slovenia Cologne 20:00
25-Jun C Denmark vs Serbia Munich 20:00
26-Jun E Slovakia vs Romania Frankfurt 17:00
26-Jun E Play-off winner B vs Belgium Stuttgart 17:00
26-Jun F Czechia vs Türkiye Hamburg 20:00
26-Jun F Play-off winner C vs Portugal Gelsenkirchen 20:00